GTR 107291294

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical-Hospital Material For Specialized Dressings.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107291294
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90155/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medical-Hospital Material For Specialized Dressings.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Bandage, Bandage, Dressing / Covering, Protective Film, Compress For Healthcare Use, 01/09/2026 - 07:08:26, Moisturizing Cream, Dressing / Covering, Polyhexanide, Ostomy Adjuvant, Protective Film, Adhesive Tape - Cutaneous Use, Tubular Mesh - Healthcare Use, Remover, Solution For Medical Use
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
57dc8ddc-e2a0-443c-8ed2-1fe6115181e4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders