GTR 107290769

Bids Are Invited For State Purchase - Iv Medicines (Cbaf)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107290769
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
336/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For State Purchase - Iv Medicines (Cbaf)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Sodium Acetate - Active Ingredient: Sodium Acetate Trihydrate; Concentration/Dosage: 2 Meq/Ml; Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution; Presentation, Acetazolamide - Active Ingredient: Acetazolamide; Concentration/Dosage: 250 Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet; Presentation: .; Component: .;, Acyclovir - Active Ingredient: Acyclovir Sodium; Concentration/Dosage: 50 Mg/G; Pharmaceutical Form: Cream; Presentation: 10G Tube; Component: .;, Acyclovir - Active Ingredient: Acyclovir; Concentration/Dosage: 200 Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet; Presentation: .; Component: .;, Acyclovir - Active Ingredient: Acyclovir; Concentration/Dosage: 250 Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Lyophilized Powder For Injectable Solution; Presentation: Bottle-, 09/01/2026 - 14:48:58, Acetylsalicylic Acid - Active Ingredient: Acetylsalicylic Acid; Concentration/Dosage: 100 Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet; Presentation: .; Composition, Acetylsalicylic Acid - Active Ingredient: Acetylsalicylic Acid; Concentration/Dosage: 500 Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet; Presentation: .; Compo, Folic Acid - Active Ingredient: Folic Acid; Concentration/Dosage: 5 Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet; Presentation: .; Component: .;, Albendazole - Active Ingredient: Albendazole; Concentration/Dosage: 40 Mg/Ml; Pharmaceutical Form: Oral Suspension; Presentation: 10Ml Bottle; Component: ., Albendazole - Active Ingredient: Albendazole; Concentration/Dosage: 400 Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Chewable Tablet; Presentation: .; Component: .;, Allopurinol - Active Ingredient: Allopurinol; Concentration/Dosage: 100 Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet; Presentation: .; Component: .;, Allopurinol - Active Ingredient: Allopurinol; Concentration/Dosage: 300 Mg; Pharmaceutical Form: Tablet; Presentation: .; Component: .;, Atropine - Active Ingredient: Atropine, Sulfate; Concentration/Dosage: 0.25 Mg/Ml; Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution; Presentation: 1 Ml Ampoule; With, Beclomethasone - Active Ingredient: Beclomethasone, Dipropionate; Concentration/Dosage: 200 Mcg; Pharmaceutical Form: Aerosol Solution; Presentation: Inhale, Dipropionate; Concentration/Dosage: 250 Mcg/Dose; Pharmaceutical Form: Aerosol Spray Solution; Present, Dipropionate; Concentration/Dosage: 50 Mcg/Dose; Pharmaceutical Form: Aerosol Solution; Presentation: T, Dipropionate; Concentration/Dosage: 50 Mcg/Dose; Pharmaceutical Form: Topical Suspension; Presentation: F, Benzylpenicillin Benzathine - Active Ingredient: Benzylpenicillin Benzathine; Concentration/Dosage: 1,200,000 Iu; Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Suspension In, Benzathine Benzylpenicillin - Active Ingredient: Benzathine Benzylpenicillin; Concentration/Dosage: 600,000 Iu; Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Injection Suspension, Benzylpenicillin Potassium Active Ingredient: Benzylpenicillin Potassium; Concentration/Dosage: 5,000,000 Iu; Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Injection Suspension, Procaine Benzylpenicillin + Associations - Active Ingredient (1): Procaine Benzylpenicillin; Active Ingredient (2): Benzylpenicillin Potassium; Concentrate, Benzoylmetronidazole - Active Ingredient: Benzoylmetronidazole; Concentration/Dosage: 40 Mg/Ml; Pharmaceutical Form: Oral Suspension; Presentation: Bottle 1, Betamethasone + Associations - Active Ingredient (1): Betamethasone, Acetate; Active Ingredient (2): Betamethasone, Disodium Phosphate; Concentration/Dosage: 3, Sodium Bicarbonate - Active Ingredient: Sodium Bicarbonate; Concentration/Dosage: 84 Mg/Ml; Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution; Presentation: Amp, Ipratropium Bromide - Active Ingredient: Ipratrop
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5f367dab-cc45-4e8f-9ae6-6740b7261455.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders