GTR 107290561

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of School Materials To Serve Students At Schools In The Municipal Education Network In The School Year 2026.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107290561
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
70/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of School Materials To Serve Students At Schools In The Municipal Education Network In The School Year 2026.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Face Towel - 100% Cotton, Gouache Paint With 06 Pots Of At Least 15Ml Each Non-Toxic Washable Paint, With Vivid And Miscible Colors Sturdy Bottle With Screw Cap, Box With 06 Colors White, Black, Green, Red, Yellow, Blue, Small School Scissors Without Points 5 Inches, Round Brush N° 0, Flat Brush N 815/12, 09/01/2026 - 17:21:15, Plastic Paste With Transparent Elastic, Official Size 40Mm, Modeling Putty - Box Containing 12 Non-Toxic Assorted Colors, Containing 180 Grams. The Brands Are: Acrilex, Onda Or Staedtler, Thick Jumbo Type Writing Pencils, Soft Lead, Triangular Shape, Resistant, Comfort And Firmness For Small Childrens Hands. The Brands Are: Faber Castell, Maped Or Staedtler - Lot 01., Jumbo Colored Pencils With Antibacterial Film, Jumbo Thick Colored Pencils, With 12 Colors, Comfort And Firmness Jumbo Anti-Impact Hydrographic Pen, Large Spiral Drawing Notebook 48 Sheets And Flexible Cover, University Brochure Notebook, Hard Cover, 96 Sheets, Size 20Cm (Small), White Latex Eraser, Number 20, Soft And Smooth, Erases Without Staining Paper, For Any Graphite Graduation, Sharpener For Jumbo Type Pencils, Carbon Steel Blade, With Resistant Deposit, May Contain One To Two Holes. The Brands: Faber Castell, Maped Or Tilibra - Lot 01., Plastic Ruler 30 Cm, Black Pencil N 2, Hb Graphite, Writes Soft, Non-Toxic And Non-Perishable Products, Material: Resins, Pigments And Waxes, Colored Pencils 12 Hexagonal Colors, With Soft And Resistant Graphite, Non-Toxic, Produced With Reforestation Wood., Wax Chalk 12 Colors, Colored Glue With 23Gr, Each Tube, Box With 06 Colors With Brazilian In Metro Ind. Seal, Hydrographic Marker With 12 Colors, Ultra Washable, Resistant Tip, Double Scissors, Ergonomic Brush, Teether, Bath Crayon, Crayon Fit, Pencil Adapter Silicone, Eva Pencil Adapter, Ac Noise Damper 14235, Large Plastic Handle Scissors 21 Cm, 30Cm Metal Ruler, Blue Brush For Whiteboard Non-Deformable Tip Easy To Erase Without Leaving Residue Engraved On The Body The Manufacturers Mark Minimum Length Of 10Cm - Box With 12 Units, Permanent Marker - Various Colors, As Requested In Supply Order., Highlighter In Different Colors, Galvanized 26/6 Staple For Table Stapler Box With Minimum 5000 Units, Table Stapler With Steel Body, Rubber Base To Avoid Slipping. For Up To 25 Sheets With 26/6 Clip, Wide Transparent Polypropylene Adhesive Tape Measuring Approximately 45.00 Mm Yellow And Brand Logo Personalization., University Notebook 200 Sheets, Self Adhesive Notebook 76X102 Mm With 100 Sheets, Agenda 96 Sheets
Key Value
Tender Value
598,687 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6ea50c67-b33b-4f0a-80d0-2862f4c2cdd1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders