GTR 107290462

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of School Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Center And Hosting Unit Of The Crêser Municipal Foundation.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107290462
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
000001-E/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of School Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Center And Hosting Unit Of The Crêser Municipal Foundation.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Sharpener With Deposit, Soft White Eraser, Notebook 14 Hardcover Brochure, Hardcover Brochure Notebook 96 Sheets, Notebook S Line Paperback Hardcover, 01/09/2026 - 16:25:54, 01/09/2026 - 16:26:22, 01/09/2026 - 16:26:36, University Notebook Flexible Cover 96 F, University Spiral Notebook 160 Sheets, Hidrocor C Pen 12 Colors, Overhead Projector Pen, Plastic Cover For A4 Binding, Brother Dr 1060 Cylinder For Dcp 1602 Toner, Silicone Glue Stick 11 Mm, Silicone Glue Stick 7 Mm, Pen Concealer, Tape Concealer, Gum Elastic, Rubberized Sheet 51X 45, Spiral 9 Mm, Spiral P Binding 33 Mm Black Pct C 25, Plastic Spiral 17Mm, Simple School Case, Colored Adhesive Tape 12Mmx10m, Transparent Adhesive Tape 24Mmx50 M, Bulk Modeling, Colored A4 Paper C 100 Sheets, Cardamom Paper, Crepe Paper 2M
Key Value
Tender Value
7,181 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d8143e80-1587-4042-9b6e-d54fcf0e09de.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders