GTR 107287913
Tenders Are Invited For Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Vinpocetine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion (Solution For Injection), 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Roz...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107287913
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-09-005517-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Vinpocetine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion (Solution For Injection), 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Roz...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Ambroxol 30 Mg Tablets; Amikacin, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml 4 Ml (1000 Mg); Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bisoprolol 5 Mg Tablets; Vinpocetine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion (Solution For Injection), 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Roz...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,100,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bad60f54-205b-4675-9e27-739a0b0ce184.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.