GTR 107287634

Tenders Are Invited For Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Meropenem, Powder For Injection/Infusion, 1 G Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107287634
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-09-006932-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Meropenem, Powder For Injection/Infusion, 1 G Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml Each, Meropenem, Powder For Injection/Infusion, 1 G Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injections, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
118,800 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
96d20dfb-04b0-49b6-ad68-c4f818caf2be.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders