GTR 107222025

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Geriatric Diapers.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107222025
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
122/2025/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Geriatric Diapers.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Disposable Geriatric Diaper P (Package With At Least 8 Units) Description: Adjustable Elastic Bands, Double Sided And Repositionable Tapes, Side Liquid Containment Barriers, Composition: Polyethylene, Polypropylene, Aloe Vera, Cellulose Pulp, Elastic Threads, Superabsorbent Polymers And Adhesive Tapes., Disposable Geriatric Diaper M (Package With At Least 8 Units) Description: Adjustable Elastics, Super Absorbent Polymer And Adhesive Tapes., Disposable Geriatric Diaper G (Package With At Least 8 Units) Description: Adjustable Elastics, Disposable Geriatric Diaper (Package With At Least 8 Units) Description: Adjustable Elastics, Superabsorbent Polymers And Adhesive Tapes, 07/01/2026 - 14:23:27
Key Value
Tender Value
144,410 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
93c24afd-af57-4548-9678-96414aec277a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders