GTR 107211371

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Paints, Putties, Inputs And Other Materials Used In Painting Services, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The Various Departments And Secretariats Of The Municipal Public Administration Of Janiópolis/Pr

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107211371
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90001/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Paints, Putties, Inputs And Other Materials Used In Painting Services, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The Various Departments And Secretariats Of The Municipal Public Administration Of Janiópolis/Pr
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Spackle, Spackle, Texture Coating, Acrylic Paint, 01/08/2026 - 07:08:03, Enamel Paint, Signage Demarcation Paint, Glass Microsphere For Reflectorization, Paint Dye, Plaster, Solution, Turpentine, Sealer, Paint Diluent, Building Paint Roller, Building Paint Brush, Tape Adhesive, Spatula, Sandpaper, Varnish, Paint, Paint Thinner, Primer
Key Value
Tender Value
510,929 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ba174316-9d22-4906-8a9f-0b0e81d3dd16.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders