GTR 107210647

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of School Supplies By Grade For All Students In The Municipal Education Network In The City Of Bandeirantes – Pr

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107210647
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90002/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of School Supplies By Grade For All Students In The Municipal Education Network In The City Of Bandeirantes – Pr
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Lined Pad, Wax Chalk, File Folder, Modeling Clay, Gouache Paint, 01/08/2026 - 07:11:14, Glue, Drawing Brush, Scissors, Adhesive Tape, Formatted Printing Paper, Clay, Notebook, Black Pencil, Colored Pencil, Writing Eraser Eraser, Pencil Sharpener, Felt Pen, Ordinary Ruler, Ballpoint Pen
Key Value
Tender Value
1,103,165 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
761bfb00-62d3-442a-9c35-c5ffeb4191db.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders