GTR 107210334

Bids Are Invited For Periodic Acquisition, In Installments, Of Technical Materials, Inputs Class For Sterilization In Sterrad 100S Equipment And Autoclave

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107210334
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90006/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Periodic Acquisition, In Installments, Of Technical Materials, Inputs Class For Sterilization In Sterrad 100S Equipment And Autoclave
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Chemical Indicator, Chemical Indicator, Adhesive Tape, Blanket, 01/08/2026 - 07:09:30, Thermosensitive Paper
Key Value
Tender Value
704,313 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
58e1cfa9-78a7-4d1b-92e3-981532daaa65.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders