GTR 107202816

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company To Acquire Office Materials, To Meet The Administrative Needs Of The Municipal Secretariats Of The Municipality Of Sertãozinho-Pb

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107202816
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00002/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company To Acquire Office Materials, To Meet The Administrative Needs Of The Municipal Secretariats Of The Municipality Of Sertãozinho-Pb
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Whiteboard Eraser., Simple Sharpener With 1 Plastic Hole., Thick Hot Glue Sticks., Large And Thin Hot Glue Sticks., Self-Adhesive Block 76X76mm, Assorted Colors. [Post?It], 08/01/2026 - 14:38:57, Blow Ball, Assorted Colors Pct W/50 Und., Bicolor Eraser, Rubber Tip., Notebook 10 Hard Cover Mat C 140 Sheets, Notebook 12 Hard Cover Mat W/144 Fls., Notebook 15 Hard Cover Mat W/300 Sheets, Notebook 20 Hard Cover Mat With 400 Sheets, 96 Sheets Spiral Notebook 1/4 Hardcover, Brochure Notebook 48 Sheets, Brochure Notebook 96 Sheets, Large Drawing Notebook 48 Sheets, Small Drawing Notebook 40 Sheets, Plastic File Box, Dead File Box [Made Of Cardboard]., Calculator Of 12 Digits, With Battery, Average Calculator., Blue/Black/Red Pen Box C/50 Units., Regular Cardboard., 60K Cardboard, Double Sided Cardboard., Gouache Cardboard., Laminated Cardboard., Micro Corrugated Cardboard., Plastic Classifier., Galvanized Clips 2/0 Box X C/100, Galvanized Clips 4/0 Box W/50, Galvanized Clips 6/0 Box Liquid Dye? Various Colors, Rubberized, Bag Envelope 260X360., Letter Size Envelope, Various Colors, Large Stylus, Small Stylus, Staple Extractor, Adhesive Tape, Colored Size: 45Mmx50m., Colored; Size: 25Mm X 50M, Adhesive Tape 12Mm Size: 25Mm Table Stapler For 25 Fls, Small Stapler, Staple 26/6 C/5000 Units, Styrofoam 10 Mm., Styrofoam 15 Mm., Styrofoam 20 Mm., Styrofoam 25 Mm., Thin Stylus Blade., Wood Colored Pencils C12 Colors Large., Graphite Pencil No. 02, Without Tip Box C/144., Hidrocor Pencils Cx C/12 Colors., Colored Pencils Cx?12 Triangular Colors, Black Grafitte Pencil Cx C? 72 Units, Jumbo Triangular Black Graphite Pencil? Box With 12 Units, Color Jumbo Felt Pen Box With 06 Colors, Rear Projector Pencils Assorted Colors, Elastic Alloy Package With 1 Kg, Minute Book With 100 Sheets, Point Book With 100 Sheets, Highlighter, Modeling Putty With 6 Sticks With 10G Each., School Clay Crafts And Sculpture 1Kg, Toothpick Churrasco C/50 Und, Palito De Picolé C/100 Und, Papel 60K Gramatura 180G Formato A4., Papel Camurça., Papel Celofane., Papel Crepom., Papel Laminado., Papel Madeira., Papel Ofício A4., Papel Paraná, Papel Semi Kraft Pardo Rolo Bobina 60Cm 2Kg, Papel Pautado., Papel Filipinho Color Lumi A4 85G/M² 50 Sheets 5 Colors, Filipinho Color Card A4 Paper 120G/M² 24 Sheets 8 Colors, Plastic Folder With [Plastic] Handle Lombo 4 In Different Colors., Az Lombo Fino Folder., Az Lombo Wide Folder., Folder With Plastic Elastic Flap Office., L. Folder, Plastic Lombo Folder 3., Loin Plastic Folder 4., Marbled Suspended Folder., Punch P. ? Punching Capacity For 5 Sheets., Punch G? Drilling Capacity For 50 Fls, Wooden Brush No. 16., Wooden Brush No. 0., Wooden Brush No. 2., Wooden Brush No. 6., Wooden Brush No. 12., Wooden Brush No. 18., Small Hot Glue Gun, 19Mm Paper Fastener, Box With 12 Units [Colors? Without Exi
Key Value
Tender Value
464,130 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
405c6824-fb4d-496b-8444-63c9f8afe234.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders