GTR 107201471
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office And Stationery Materials, With Full Supply, For Use And Consumption On The Premises Of This Municipal Council
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107201471
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
34/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office And Stationery Materials, With Full Supply, For Use And Consumption On The Premises Of This Municipal Council
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Pencil Sharpener With Deposit., Ballpoint Pen 07, Blue., Red., Black, Yellow Highlighter Pen., 01/08/2026 - 15:30:24, Glue Stick, 21G, Narrow Stylus, Stapler Clip 26/6., Dead File Folder, Az Ofício Wide Loin Folder., Folder With Elastic., Legal Folder With Blue Metal Hardware 280 Grams., Official Folder With Red Hardware, Suspended Folder, 30Cm Transparent Ruler, General Purpose Scissors, A4 Alkaline Paper, 75G/M², Transparent Adhesive Tape 12Mm X 50M Manual Cutting, Transparent Adhesive Tape 45Mm X 45M Manual Cutting, Instant Glue 20G, Wax Ribbon 110Mmx74m (Box With 24 Units), Stamp Ink Bottle 40Ml Blue Color, Adhesive Label For Ql-810W Printer (Dk-2205), Whiteboard Pen Red Color, K1 Classic Rapid Type Pliers Stapler
Key Value
Tender Value
51,367 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dc6b7b44-b3e3-4ed7-8377-8094065391d4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.