GTR 107153066

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials (Office Items) To Meet The Administrative Needs Of The Municipal Health Department – ​​Childrens Medical Center (Cmi), Attached To The Municipal Emergency Room Of Cuiabá And Basic Health Unit (Ubs) Jardim Passaredo.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107153066
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
001/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials (Office Items) To Meet The Administrative Needs Of The Municipal Health Department – ​​Childrens Medical Center (Cmi), Attached To The Municipal Emergency Room Of Cuiabá And Basic Health Unit (Ubs) Jardim Passaredo.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Eraser - Natural Latex, For Pencils And Graphite, Rectangular Shape, Number 40, In White., Organizer Box - In Resistant Plastic, Dimensions 62 00X30.00Cm, Crystal Color, Without Cap, With 3 Dividers., Pen - Ballpoint, Crystal Polystyrene Body, Copper Tip, 1.0Mm Thickness, Black Ink, Ventilated Cap, Minimum Validity Of 5 Years - Box With 50 Units., 00Mm, Red Ink, Minimum Validity Of 5 Years - Box With 50 Units., 07/01/2026 - 10:42:06, 07/01/2026 - 10:42:43, 07/01/2026 - 10:42:49, Blue Ink, Adhesive Labels - Paper Material, Application Price, Measuring 24Mm Height, Width 1:38Mm, Roll With 180 Units., Staple Extractor - Stainless Steel, Spatula Type., Binder - Steel Base, Acrylic Cover, Measuring 5 20, With Millimetric Scale In Low Relief, Transparent., Graphite Pencil - In Wood, Cylindrical Shape, No. 2, Measuring 175.00Mm., Highlighter Pen - In Rigid And Opaque Plastic, Polyester Tip 3 To 5Mm, Assorted Colors., Marker - Permanent, Plastic Body, Felt Tip, Beveled, Alcohol-Based Ink, In Black Color, Folder - Catalog, On Plastic Card, Legal Format, With 50 Envelopes In Thickness Of 0, 10 Microns And 4 Plastic Extenders, Binder Folder (Medical Record) - In Legal Size, Transparent Plastic, Without Coating, In Green Color, 50Mm Spine, 4 Rings, Round Hardware, In Nickel-Plated Steel., Folder - Az Recorder, In Cardboard, Measuring 285, 00X345, 00Mm, Spine Of 50, With Nickel-Plated Eyelet, Folder - With Flap And Elastic, In 100% Plastic Polypropylene, Simple Legal Format, Weighing 0.07Kg, Assorted Colors, Measuring 235 Plastic Measuring 36X24mm, With 12 Dividers, Object Holder - Acrylic, For Pencils, Pens And Clips., Marker - Whiteboard, Acrylic Tip, Warhead, (Assorted Colors)., Stamp Ink - In Black Or Blue For Self-Inking Stamp, Oil Free, Bottle With 40Ml, Water-Based., Paste Legal Size Elastic Flap With 2 Cm Transparent Fillet., Adhesive Tape - Transparent, For Packaging, 50X50 Width, 10 Meter Roll., Self-Adhesive Note Pad - In Dimensions 50Mmx50mm. Pad With 250 Sheets Each, Assorted Neon Colors. Post-It Block 100 Sheets., Protocol Book - Correspondence Protocol Book With 100 (One Hundred) Numbered Sheets, Format 148X202mm, Cardboard Cover.
Key Value
Tender Value
17,407 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
462586cb-8434-4e9d-9591-86d8fb276b15.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders