GTR 107150102
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 – 30190000-7 – Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Accessories (A4 Paper – 30197630-1; Kulkova Pen – 30192121-5; Pva Glue – 30190000-7; Graphite Pencil – 30192130-1; Correction Pen – 30192930-9; Adhesive Tape - 30192700-8; Stapler - 30197220-4, File Folder - 30197310-2 Stapler, Ruler – 30190000-7, Hole Punches – 30197330-8)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107150102
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-07-006365-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 – 30190000-7 – Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Accessories (A4 Paper – 30197630-1; Kulkova Pen – 30192121-5; Pva Glue – 30190000-7; Graphite Pencil – 30192130-1; Correction Pen – 30192930-9; Adhesive Tape - 30192700-8; Stapler - 30197220-4, File Folder - 30197310-2 Stapler, Ruler – 30190000-7, Hole Punches – 30197330-8)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 – 30190000-7 – Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Accessories (A4 Paper – 30197630-1; Kulkova Pen – 30192121-5; Pva Glue – 30190000-7; Graphite Pencil – 30192130-1; Correction Pen – 30192930-9; Adhesive Tape - 30192700-8; Stapler - 30197220-4, File Folder - 30197310-2 Stapler, Ruler – 30190000-7, Hole Punches – 30197330-8)
Key Value
Tender Value
5,900 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e2397d39-910f-4f9c-bf13-360091dec871.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.