GTR 107149960
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule, 1 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Each Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107149960
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-07-005397-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule, 1 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Each Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml, Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In An Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule, 1 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Each Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2...
Key Value
Tender Value
14,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b9401bd2-d33b-4096-8697-724e52b947eb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.