GTR 107111853
Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107111853
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
15895793
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Purchasing Office Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Aaa Battery Longlife Extra Micro (Varta) In A Package Of 2 Pcs. Original, Journal Of Registration Of Labor Books (Nabokov), Logbook For Outgoing Correspondence (Nabokov), Logbook For Incoming Correspondence (Nabokov), Table Desk Calendar (Triangular) Rk For 2026, Ballpoint Pen Cello Maxriter Xs, 0.7 Mm, Ink Color Red, Undated Diary - A5 Blue 288 Pages.Velvet (Gsf), Text Markers In A Set - 6 Colors. Neon. Fluo Peps (Maped), General Notebook, 48 Sheets, Squared, Anti-Stapler Start In Blister (Maped), Breadboard Knife - 18Mm. Blade Width Zenoa Sensitiv In Blister (Maped), Stapler - No. 24/6.26/6 20-25L. Silver Advanced Metal A3545 Metal (Maped), Capacity: 20-25 Sheets, Aizere Ecogrip Ballpoint Pen 0.7 Mm, Ink Color Blue (50 Pcs. Per Pack), Staples - No. 24/6 1000 Pcs., Glue Stick - 35G. White (Amos), Folder Officespace Officespace, 70Mm, Vinyl, With A Pocket On The Spine, Purple, A4+, Red, Adhesive Tape - 48Mmx132m Transparent 43Mk., Indexes In The Set - 42X12 125L. 5 Colors (Hopax), Order Log (Nabokov), Corrector + Thinner In Set (Retype), Paper For Notes - 51X51 250 L. 5 Colors Lamark Neon (Finsib), Ballpoint Pen Cello Maxriter Xs, 0.7 Mm, Ink Color Blue, File In The Set - A4 50 Pcs. 100 Microns. 235X305mm. Transparent Glossy, Folder Officespace Officespace, 70Mm, Vinyl, With A Pocket On The Spine, Purple, A4+, Blue
Key Value
Tender Value
138,058 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3b7e2a5c-5c95-4ae7-b0ad-8d3ed7a19384.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.