GTR 107105867
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Papaverine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg; Platyfilin Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Torasemide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Nicotinic Acid Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107105867
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-06-000262-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Papaverine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg; Platyfilin Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Torasemide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Nicotinic Acid Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Papaverine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg; Platyfilin Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Thiamine Chloride (Vitamin B1), Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Pyridoxine (Vitamin B6), Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Torasemide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Nicotinic Acid Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml...
Key Value
Tender Value
205 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
45519c97-e069-468b-aaab-86d0bd26b6e7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.