GTR 107105181
Tenders Are Invited For Cefoperazone Powder For Injection 1 G, Carvedidol Tablets 12.5 Mg, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg, Clopidogrel Film-Coated Tablets 75 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets, Carbamazepine 200 Tablets Mg,Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each,Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml,Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gm,Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107105181
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-06-004654-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Cefoperazone Powder For Injection 1 G, Carvedidol Tablets 12.5 Mg, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg, Clopidogrel Film-Coated Tablets 75 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets, Carbamazepine 200 Tablets Mg,Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each,Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml,Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gm,Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Cefoperazone Powder For Injection 1 G, Carvedidol Tablets 12.5 Mg, Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg, Clopidogrel Film-Coated Tablets 75 Mg, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Enalapril 10 Mg Tablets, Carbamazepine 200 Tablets Mg,Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each,Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml,Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Gm,Hydrocortisone, Suspension For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400...
Key Value
Tender Value
2,073,750 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
533917fa-8604-48a8-b19d-269ea96b695c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.