GTR 107104962

Tenders Are Invited For Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Each Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500Mg Each, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2Mg/Ml, 50Ml Each, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each In Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107104962
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-06-006459-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Each Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500Mg Each, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2Mg/Ml, 50Ml Each, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each In Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tropicamide Eye Drops 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Each, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg Each, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 0.4 Ml Each, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Each Ml, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300Mg/Ml 5Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500Mg Each, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2Mg/Ml, 50Ml Each, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20Mg/Ml, 2Ml Each In Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Prednisone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml...
Key Value
Tender Value
4,755,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5e774f36-789b-4f14-a2e4-c84e3d789ac9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders