GTR 107104579

Tenders Are Invited For Analgin Solution For Injections, 500Mg/Ml 2Ml No. 10 (5X2); Anaprilin Tablets Of 40 Mg No. 50; Diclofenac Sodium Solution For Injections 2.5% 3 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Magnesium Sulfate Solution For Injections 250 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Ampoules; 5 Ampoules Each In A Contoured Blister Pack; 2 Contour Envelopes In A Cardboard Pack; Adrenalin Solution For Injections, 1.82 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 0.1% (1 Mg/Ml) In Ampoules Of 1 Ml No. 10; Glucose Solution For Injections, 400Mg/Ml 20Ml #10; Dexamethasone Solution For Injections, 4 Mg/Ml Of 1 Ml In Ampoules No. 5; Captopril Tablets 25 Mg, 10 T...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107104579
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-06-002477-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Analgin Solution For Injections, 500Mg/Ml 2Ml No. 10 (5X2); Anaprilin Tablets Of 40 Mg No. 50; Diclofenac Sodium Solution For Injections 2.5% 3 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Magnesium Sulfate Solution For Injections 250 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Ampoules; 5 Ampoules Each In A Contoured Blister Pack; 2 Contour Envelopes In A Cardboard Pack; Adrenalin Solution For Injections, 1.82 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 0.1% (1 Mg/Ml) In Ampoules Of 1 Ml No. 10; Glucose Solution For Injections, 400Mg/Ml 20Ml #10; Dexamethasone Solution For Injections, 4 Mg/Ml Of 1 Ml In Ampoules No. 5; Captopril Tablets 25 Mg, 10 T...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Analgin Solution For Injections, 500Mg/Ml 2Ml No. 10 (5X2); Anaprilin Tablets Of 40 Mg No. 50; Diclofenac Sodium Solution For Injections 2.5% 3 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Magnesium Sulfate Solution For Injections 250 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml Ampoules; 5 Ampoules Each In A Contoured Blister Pack; 2 Contour Envelopes In A Cardboard Pack; Adrenalin Solution For Injections, 1.82 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml In Ampoule No. 10; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 0.1% (1 Mg/Ml) In Ampoules Of 1 Ml No. 10; Glucose Solution For Injections, 400Mg/Ml 20Ml #10; Dexamethasone Solution For Injections, 4 Mg/Ml Of 1 Ml In Ampoules No. 5; Captopril Tablets 25 Mg, 10 T...
Key Value
Tender Value
69 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f21f804f-7d28-4993-b7e5-670a44100655.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders