GTR 107055801
Bids Are Invited For Formation Of Price Records For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Supplies To Meet The Needs Of Hospital Senador Antônio Farias And Basic Health Units, In The Municipality Of Cortês/Pe.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107055801
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
001/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Formation Of Price Records For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Supplies To Meet The Needs Of Hospital Senador Antônio Farias And Basic Health Units, In The Municipality Of Cortês/Pe.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Sharp Perforation Collector 20 Lts, Universal Collector With Shovel, Tongue Lowerer W/ 100 Units, Distilled Water 500 Ml, Hydrogen Peroxide 10 Vol. 1000 Ml, 05/01/2026 - 15:09:40, Needle 0.7X25, Needle Desc 20 X 5.5 C/100 Units, Needle Desc 25 X 7 C/100 Units, Needle Desc 25 Ml, Trimmer, Crepe Bandage 15Cmx4, 5M C/12 13F, Crepe Bandage 20Cmx4, Crepe Bandage 30Cmx4, Long Sleeve Disposable Apron, Operating Field 45Cm Activated Charcoal 250G, Intravenous Catheter 14G, Intravenous Catheter 16G, Intravenous Catheter 20G, Intravenous Catheter 22G, Intravenous Catheter 24G, Glasses Type Adult Nasal Catheter, Various Catgut With Needles, Chlorhexidine 2% With Surfactant Sol. 1000 Ml, Cervical Collar L Adult, Cervical Collar 10 Units, Stethoscope, Descaling Rio 93 1Kg, Guide Wire For Adult Intubation No. 14, Enzyme Detergent 4 Enzymes 1Liter, Nylon Suture Thread 2 – 0 With Needle 3C 3/8 25 Cm, Electrodes For Electro With 50 Units, Nylon Suture Thread 4 – 0 With Needle, Equipment Macrodrops With Lateral Injection, 5 – 0 Nylon Suture With Needle, Hosp Adhesive Tape. 16X50 Cm, Micro Porous Surgical Tape 5X4, 5 Cm, Microdrops Equipment With Side Injection, Adult Disposable Diapers Size L Pct C/8, Macro Enteral Nutrition Equipment, Adult Disposable Diapers Size M Pct C/8, 2% Degerming Brush For Hand And Arm Asepsis, Adult Disposable Diapers Size P Pct W/8, Adhesive Tape 10 Autoclave, Scalpel Blade No. 11, Scalpel Blade No. 15, Scalpel Blade No. 20, Scalpel Blade No. 23, Scalpel Blade No. 24, Matte Blade With 50 Units, Lancets With 200 Units, Latex 204 15M Silicone, Disposable Paper Hospital Sheet 50 Hospital Disposable Paper 70Cm Disposable Accordion W/100, Venturi Mask, Shell Type Hospital Mask N 95, Masks With Adult Oxygen Reservoir, Masks With Childrens Oxygen Reservoir, Adult Nebulization Masks, Childrens Nebulization Masks, Protective Goggles, Oximeter, Parrot, Topical Pvpi 1000 Ml, Scalp Nº 21, Bag Death, Scalp No. 23, Scalp No. 25, Scalp No. 27, Syringe Desc 1Ml W/Ag 13X4, 5 Ins., Syringe Desc 20 Ml C/Ag 25/7, Syringe Desc 3 Ml W/Ag 25/7, Aspiration Probe No. 6, Tracheal Aspiration Probe No. 10, Tracheal Aspiration Probe No. 12, Tracheal Aspiration Probe No. 14, Tracheal Aspiration Probe No. 16, Tracheal Aspiration Probe No. 8, 2-Way Foley Probe No. 14 2 Ways, 2-Way Foley Probe No. 16 2 Ways, 2-Way Foley Probe No. 16 3 Ways, Foley Probe 2Vias No. 18 2 Vi
Key Value
Tender Value
1,089,356 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
82fb91c6-ba65-43f0-9146-5f63e3bad808.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.