GTR 107054374

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Cyanocobalamin, Solution For Injections, 1 Ml; Solution For Injections, 2 Ml; Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections, 20% Glucose Solution For Infusions 200 Ml; Dexamethasone Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injections 2...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107054374
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-05-005037-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Cyanocobalamin, Solution For Injections, 1 Ml; Solution For Injections, 2 Ml; Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections, 20% Glucose Solution For Infusions 200 Ml; Dexamethasone Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injections 2...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Cyanocobalamin, Solution For Injections, 1 Ml; Solution For Injections, 2 Ml; Heparin, Solution For Injections, 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections, 20% Glucose Solution For Infusions 200 Ml; Dexamethasone Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injections 2...
Key Value
Tender Value
4,400,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d5122665-5301-4ca0-8b6c-07ce361e139a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders