GTR 107054077

Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 0.5 G, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
107054077
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-05-006243-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 0.5 G, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 0.5 G, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G
Key Value
Tender Value
152,100 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
96be4033-d279-4fa4-a10d-410430d8bc68.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders