GTR 106989248

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Ophthalmological Medicines For Ch-Ufrj/Ebserh

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106989248
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90081/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Ophthalmological Medicines For Ch-Ufrj/Ebserh
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Prednisolone, Polyacrylic Acid, Allopurinol, Atropine Sulfate, 02/01/2026 - 07:00:20, Methylthioninium Chloride, Trypan Blue, Ketoprofen, Cyclopentolate, Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride, Dexamethasone, Dexpanthenol, Dextran, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Phosphate Potassium, Povidone Iodine (Pvpi), Methylcellulose, Methylprednisolone, Silicone Oil, Oxybuprocaine, Pilocarpine Hydrochloride, Tobramycin, Triamcinolone, Tropicamide, Retinol
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
877b7ad3-5fc7-4578-903a-a5a15b89049d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders