GTR 106985005

Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml In 100 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 200 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Paracetamol Rectal Suppositories 80 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Amitripty...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106985005
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-01-02-006060-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml In 100 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 200 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Paracetamol Rectal Suppositories 80 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Amitripty...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml In 100 Ml; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 2.5 Mg/Ml In 200 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Paracetamol Rectal Suppositories 80 Mg Each; Ibuprofen Oral Suspension 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Amitripty...
Key Value
Tender Value
12,296,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2e739b4e-e131-410e-a764-5dae8d0d5cd6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders