GTR 106951298

Bids Are Invited For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Materials, For Human Use, Which Will Be Used By Patients Treated In The Uberlândia Municipal Health Network.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106951298
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90570/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Materials, For Human Use, Which Will Be Used By Patients Treated In The Uberlândia Municipal Health Network.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Central Catheter, Nasal Oxygen Catheter, P Catheter, Renal Therapy, Peripheral Catheter, 12/31/2025 - 07:02:30, Protective Film, Gravitational Venous Infusion Equipment, Adhesive Masking Tape - Hospital Use, P Device, Anthropometric Measurements, Hospital Material, Flexible Rod, Gas Therapy Material, Aspiration Catheter Tracheal, Urinary Tract Probe
Key Value
Tender Value
472,363 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2370eeac-846c-4981-b286-616e13b71d9a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders