GTR 106951056

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Acquisition Of Geriatric And Childrens Diapers And Those Arising From Legal Proceedings. All Descriptions Of The Object Are Contained In Annexes I And Ii Of The Notice.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106951056
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
76/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Acquisition Of Geriatric And Childrens Diapers And Those Arising From Legal Proceedings. All Descriptions Of The Object Are Contained In Annexes I And Ii Of The Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Disposable Diaper, Anatomical, Geriatric, Size Eg Gel Flakes, Anti-Leak Tabs, Adjustable Band, Multi-Adjustable Adhesive Tapes, Cotton, Do Not Undo When Wet, Size L Gel Flakes, Size M Gel Flakes, Size S - Gel Flakes, Bigfral, Size M (Process 081-1.02.0000204-8), Size L (Process 5001439-81.2022.8.21.0081, Plenitude Underwear Size L (Process 5000253-23.2022.8.21.0081), Extra Large Size With Elastic Anti-Leak Barriers, Medium Size With Elastic Anti-Leak Barriers, Large Size With Elastic Anti-Leak Barriers, Childrens Size Xxl With Elastic Anti-Leak Barriers. Efficient Absorption, Tena Confort Adult Diaper Size M
Key Value
Tender Value
339,361 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
947198d5-b95e-4bae-9ff8-1df7d84ec99c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders