GTR 106887655
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Needs Of The City Hall Of São Francisco Do Oeste/Rn
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106887655
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
012/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Needs Of The City Hall Of São Francisco Do Oeste/Rn
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
270597 - Betamethasone Composition: Acetate, Presentation: Associated With Betamethasone Phosphate, Dosage: 3Mg + 3Mg/Ml, Use: Injectable, Ampoule 1 Ml, 398702 - Medroxyprogesterone Acetate Concentration: 150Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Suspension, 271687 - Ascorbic Acid Dosage: 100Mg/Ml, Type Of Use: Injectable, Ampoule 5 Ml, 327566 - Tranexamic Acid Dosage: 50Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution, 2706 - Benzylpenicillin Benzathine Presentation, 600,000Ui, Injectable Use, Vial-Ampule, 12/30/2025 - 12:06:16, 270612 - Benzylpenicillin Presentation: Benzathine, Dosage: 1,200,000Ui, 442701 - Ceftriaxone Sodium Concentration: 1G, Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Injectable Solution, 267310 - Metoclopramide Hydrochloride Dosage: 5 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Injectable Solution, 2 Ml Ampoule, 268504 - Ondansetron Hydrochloride Dosage: 2Mg/Ml, Indication: Injectable, 267769 - Promethazine Hydrochloride Dosage: 25Mg/Ml, 363088 - B Complex Vitamins Basic Composition: B1, B2, B5, B6 E Pp, 292427 - Dexamethasone Dosage: 4Mg/Ml, Ampoule 2.5 Ml, 267194 - Diazepam Dosage: 5Mg/Ml, 271003 - Diclofenac Presentation: Sodium Salt, Dosage: 25Mg/Ml, Use: Injectable Solution, Ampoule 3 Ml, 268252 - Dipyrone Sodium Dosage: 500Mg/Ml, 270846 - Estradiol Presentation: Valerate Associated With Norethisterone Enanthate, Dosage: 5Mg + 50Mg/1Ml, 268255 - Epinephrine Dosage: 1Mg/Ml, 270621 - Scopolamine Butylbromide Presentation: Associated With Dipyrone Sodium, Dosage: 4Mg + 500Mg/Ml, Indication: Injectable Solution, 267107 - Phenytoin Sodium Dosage: 50Mg/Ml, 300725 - Phenobarbital Sodium Dosage: 100Mg/Ml, 292399 - Phytomenadione Dosage: 10Mg/Ml, 267666 - Furosemide Composition: 10 Mg/Ml, 267541 - Glucose Concentration: 50%, Ampoule 10 Ml, 292196 - Haloperidol Concentration: 5Mg/Ml, Type Of Use: Injectable Solution, 442584 - Norepinephrine Concentration: 2Mg/Ml, Ampoule 4 Ml, 448984 - Human Immunoglobulin Type: Anti Rho(D), Concentration: 150Mcg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution, 342135 - Hydrocortisone Composition: Sodium Succinate Salt, Concentration: 100Mg, Pharmaceutical Form: Lyophilic Powder For Injection, 342134 - Hydrocortisone Composition: Sodium Succinate Salt, Concentration: 500Mg, 268256 - Gentamicin Dosage: 40Mg/Ml, Application: Injectable Solution, 268214 - Atropine Sulfate Dosage: 0. 25Mg/Ml, 292382 - Tramadol Hydrochloride Dosage: 50Mg/Ml, 345240 - Hydrocortisone Composition: Acetate Salt, Concentration: 10Mg/G, Pharmaceutical Form: Cream, 30 G Tube, 268375 - Acyclovir Dosage: 50Mg/G, Use: Cream, 10 G Tube, 308736 - Ketoconazole Dosage: 20Mg/G, Form Pharmaceutical: Topical Cream, 269843 - Lidocaine Hydrochloride Dosage: 2%, Presentation: Injectable, 267643 - Dexamethasone Dosage: 0. 1%, Presentation: Cream, 15 G Tube, 267208 - Estriol Dosage: 1Mg/G, Presentation: Vaginal Cream, Tube 50 G, 271435 - Conjugated Estrogens Dosage: 0, 625Mg/G, Indication: Vaginal Cream, 25 G Tube, 345300 - Metronidazole Concentration: 100Mg/G, Pharmaceutical Form: Vaginal Cream, Additional Feature: With Applicator, 266788 - Nystatin Dosage: 25,000 Iu/G, 60 G Tube, 268162 - Miconazole Nitrate Dosage: 2%, 80 G Tube, 268286 - Miconazole Nitrate Dosage: 20Mg/G, 28 G Tube, 272089 - Sulfadiazine Active Ingredient: Silver, Dosage: 1%, Indication: Cream, 271089 - Amoxicillin Concentration: 500Mg, Capsule, 268866 - Celecoxib Dosage: 200Mg, 302442 - Duloxetine Concentration: 30Mg, Pharmaceutical Form: Slow Release Microgranules, 271606 - Nortriptyline Hydrochloride Dosage: 25Mg, 271607 - Nortriptili
Key Value
Tender Value
978,104 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
49a0080d-d6f2-4dcc-b6f4-cdd039370fd0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.