GTR 106887460
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Medicines, Injectable Solutions For General Use.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106887460
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90359/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Medicines, Injectable Solutions For General Use.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Furosemide, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride, Promethazine Hydrochloride, Hydrocortisone, Scopolamine Butylbromide, 12/30/2025 - 07:04:35, Epinephrine, Lidocaine Hydrochloride, Atropine Sulfate, Amiodarone, Terbutaline Sulfate, Deslanoside, Dexamethasone, Suxamethonium Chloride, Metoprolol, Hydralazine, Sodium Heparin, Norepinephrine, Adenosine, Methylprednisolone, Ondansetron Hydrochloride, Dopamine, Dimenhydrinate
Key Value
Tender Value
308,164 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e5ee59ca-3b4b-4c61-88a0-f362917c7299.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.