GTR 106844396
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Hours, Personal Hygiene, Cleaning And Recreational, Recreational And Educational Materials For The Full-Time School Program, Linked To The Timbaúba/Pe Department Of Education, In Accordance With Technical, Quantitative Specifications And Requirements Established In The Terms Of Reference
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106844396
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
022/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Hours, Personal Hygiene, Cleaning And Recreational, Recreational And Educational Materials For The Full-Time School Program, Linked To The Timbaúba/Pe Department Of Education, In Accordance With Technical, Quantitative Specifications And Requirements Established In The Terms Of Reference
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Whiteboard Eraser - In Plastic 150 N, Pencil Sharpener - In Plastic, Rubber Pointer For Graphite Pencils Box With 100 Units, Non-Toxic Bicolor Eraser, Large Hard Cover Notebook - Size 200X275mm And With 96 Sheets, Not Spiral., 12/29/2025 - 10:51:21, 12/29/2025 - 10:52:46, Black Ballpoint Pen, Blue Ballpoint Pen, Red Ballpoint Pen, Felt Pen Set - With Twelve Colored Pens., Ordinary White Cardboard - Sheet Measuring 50X66, In White Color, Package With 100 Units (Common)., Green Cardboard - Ordinary White Cardboard - Measuring Sheet 50X66, In Green Color, Yellow Cardboard - Regular White Cardboard - Sheet Measuring 50X66, In Yellow Color, Blue Cardboard - Ordinary White Cardboard - Sheet Measuring 50X66, In Blue Color, Red Double-Sided Cardboard - Measuring 48X66cm, Black Double-Sided Cardboard - Measuring 48X66cm, Light Green Double-Sided Cardboard - Measuring 48X66cm, Dark Green Double-Sided Cardboard - Measuring 48X66cm, Light Blue Double-Sided Cardboard - Measuring 48X66cm, Dark Blue Double-Sided Cardboard - Measuring 48X66cm, Yellow Double-Sided Cardboard - Measuring 48X66cm, Pink Double-Sided Cardboard - Measuring 48X66cm, Orange Double-Sided Cardboard - Measuring 48X66cm, Lilac Double-Sided Cardboard - Measuring 48X66cm, Brown Double-Sided Cardboard - Measuring 48X66cm, Beige Double-Sided Cardboard - Measuring 48X66cm, Clips No. 6/0 500G, Clips No. 4/0 500G, Clips No. 3/0 500G, Standard Contact Glue Without Toluene - 75Grs., White Glue - 110Grs, White Glue - 1 Liter, Silicone Glue - Liquid Packaging Of 100 Ml, Compass - Metal School With Graphite And Extra Tips, With Aperture And Tip Regulator, Average Calculator, Scientific Calculator, Average Calculators 8 Digits, Brw Silver, Geometric Set - In Acrylic Quantity: With 20 Pieces, Measuring Approximately 145X100mm, A4 Envelope -, Double Sided Tape - Measures 12Mmx 30M, Transparent Packaging Adhesive Tape - Measuring 48X100m, Transparent Adhesive Tape - Measuring 12Mmx40m, Small Blue Durex Tape - Small Colored Adhesive Tape | Small Colored Adhesive Tape, Durex, Minimum Dimensions: 12Mm Roll Of 10 Meters, Suitable For General Packaging, Scoth Quality Reference. Each Package Must Contain 10 Rolls, Small Yellow Durex Tape - 12 Mm Adhesive Based On Resin And Synthetic Rubber. Must Contain 10 Rolls In Each Package, Small Green Durex Tape - Small Colored Adhesive Tape | Small Colored Adhesive Tape, Scoth Quality Reference. Contains 10 Units Per Pack., Small Red Durex Tape - Small Colored Adhesive Tape | Small Colorful Adhesive Tape, Eva Sheets With Red Glitter - Size 40X48, Minimum Thickness 2Mm, Eva Sheets With Dark Blue Glitter - Size 40X48, Eva Sheets With Light Blue Glitter - Size 40X48, Eva Sheets With Yellow Glitter - Size 40X48, Eva Sheets With White Glitter - Size 40X48, Eva Leaves With Black Glitter - Size 40X48, Eva Leaves With Dark Green Glitter - Size 40X48, Eva Leaves With Light Green Glitter - Size 40X48, Eva Leaves With Lilac Glitter - Size 40X48, Eva Leaves With Gold Glitter - Size 40X48, Eva Leaves With Silver Glitter - Size 40X48, Leaves Eva Sheets With Orange Glitter - Size 40X48, Eva Sheets With Brown Glitter - Size 40X48, Eva Sheets With Glitter
Key Value
Tender Value
330,441 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
74763d59-fb6a-4d53-9edb-ddbb1e8fbdc6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.