GTR 106782778
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines That Act On The Cardiovascular And Respiratory Systems, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Department Of Aracaju, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Instrument, In The Form Of Registration Of Prices.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106782778
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
112/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines That Act On The Cardiovascular And Respiratory Systems, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Department Of Aracaju, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Instrument, In The Form Of Registration Of Prices.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Acetylsalicylic Acid In Tablet With 100 Mg_, Tranexamic Acid In Injectable Solution With 50 Mg/Ml, Ampoule With 5 Ml, Adenosine In Injectable Solution With 3 Mg/Ml, Ampoule With 2 Ml, Aminophylline In Injectable Solution With 24 Mg/Ml, Ampoule With 10 Ml, 12/26/2025 - 12:24:55, 12/26/2025 - 12:24:56, Atenolol In Tablet With 50 Mg, Amlodipine Besylate In Tablet With 5 Mg, Ipratropium Bromide In Inhalation Solution With 0.25 Mg/Ml, In Bottle With 20 Ml, Bisulfate Of Clopidogrel In Tablet With 75 Mg, Captopril In Tablet With 25 Mg, Carvedilol In Tablet With 3, 125 Mg, Carvedilol In Tablet With 12.5 Mg, Amiodarone Hydrochloride In Tablet With 200 Mg, Amiodarone Hydrochloride In Injectable Solution With 50 Mg/Ml, In Ampoule With 3 Ml, Dobutamine Hydrochloride In Injectable Solution With 12.5 Mg/Ml, In Ampoule With 20 Ml, Dopamine Hydrochloride In Injectable Solution With 5 Mg/Ml, In Ampoule With 10 Ml, Propranolol Hydrochloride In Tablet With 40 Mg, Deslanoside In Injectable Solution With 0.2 Mg/Ml, In Ampoule With 2 Ml, Digoxin In Tablet With 0.25 Mg_, Isosorbide Dinitrate In Sublingual Tablet With 5 Mg, Beclomethasone Dipropionate In Nasal Aerosol With 50 Mcg, In Bottle With 200 Doses, Beclomethasone Dipropionate In Oral Inhalation Solution With 200 Mcg, With 200 Doses, Dipropionate Beclomethasone In Solution For Oral Inhalation With 250 Mcg, Enoxaparin Sodium In Injectable Solution With 40 Mg In Syringe Filled With 0.4 Ml, Epinephrine In Injectable Solution With 1 Mg/Ml In Ampoule With 1 Ml, Spironolactone In Tablet With 25 Mg, Dexamethasone Disodium Phosphate In Injectable Solution With 4 Mg/Ml, In Ampoule With 2.5, Furosemide In Tablet With 40 Mg_, Furosemide In Injectable Solution With 10 Mg/Ml, Ampoule With 2 Ml, Heparin Sodium In Injectable Solution With 5,000 Iu/0.25 Ml In Ampoule With 0.25 Ml, Hydrochlorothiazide In Tablet With 25 Mg:, Losartan Potassium In Tablet With 50 Mg, Dexchlorpheniramine Maleate In Tablet With 2 Mg, Dexchlorpheniramine Maleate In Oral Solution With 0.4 Mg/Ml, In Bottle With 100 Ml, Methyldopa In Tablet With 250 Mg:, Nifedipine 10 Mg Capsule:, Norepinephrine In Solution Injectable With 2 Mg/Ml, Ampoule With 4 Ml, Hydrocortisone Sodium Succinate Injectable Powder, In Ampoule With 100 Mg, In Ampoule With 500 Mg, Atropine Sulfate In Injectable Solution With 0, Salbutamol Sulfate In Syrup With 0.4 Mg/Ml In Vial With 120 Ml, Salbutamol Sulfate In Aerosol With 100 Mcg/Dose, Terbutaline Sulfate In Injectable Solution With 0, In Ampoule With 1 Ml.
Key Value
Tender Value
5,592,283 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
365ea24e-8183-45d5-971a-455fbd411235.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.