GTR 106782707
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Childrens Personal Hygiene Materials, Disposable Diapers And Wet Twipes For Teaching Units Linked To The Municipal Education Department
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106782707
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
44/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Childrens Personal Hygiene Materials, Disposable Diapers And Wet Twipes For Teaching Units Linked To The Municipal Education Department
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Childrens Cologne 200Ml - Lavender Fragrance. Dermatologically Tested. Packaging With 200Ml., Childrens Combing Cream 300Ml - Cream For Combing Childrens Hair. With Natural Ingredients. Dermatologically Tested. Packaging With 300 Ml, Disposable G Childrens Diaper. Disposable G Infant Diaper With Anti-Leak Barriers, Adhesive Tape, Dermatologically Approved. Package With 80 Diapers., Disposable Childrens Xl Diaper. Xg Disposable Childrens Diaper With Anti-Leak Barriers, Dermatologically Approved. Pack Of 70 Diapers, Wet Wipes Without Childrens Perfume - Fragrance Free. No Alcohol. 96% Water, Paraben Free. No Dyes. Dermatologically Tested And With Easy Pull System. Package With 48 Units., 12/26/2025 - 10:06:56, 12/26/2025 - 10:06:57, 12/26/2025 - 10:06:58, 12/26/2025 - 10:06:59, 12/26/2025 - 10:07:00, Childrens Liquid Soap 500Ml - Neutral Liquid Soap For Children. Gentle Cleansing With Physiological Ph. Hypoallergenic And Dermatologically Tested With 500 Ml., Neutral Childrens Shampoo 500Ml - Neutral Childrens Shampoo For All Hair Types. Dermatologically Tested. Packaging With 500Ml.
Key Value
Tender Value
26,843 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
25e97cb9-1bf6-4046-87e3-94902d8b9285.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.