GTR 106741757
Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Manual Sealer With Replacement Kit, Labels And Colored Adhesive Tapes. Note: In Case Of Discrepancy Between The Description In Annex Ii And That Of The “Purchasing” System, The Provisions In Annex Ii Of The Notice Will Prevail.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106741757
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90355/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Manual Sealer With Replacement Kit, Labels And Colored Adhesive Tapes. Note: In Case Of Discrepancy Between The Description In Annex Ii And That Of The “Purchasing” System, The Provisions In Annex Ii Of The Notice Will Prevail.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Label, Electric Sealer, 12/23/2025 - 07:06:50
Key Value
Tender Value
209,117 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bd1f247b-6712-4847-b679-f045d2d997db.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.