GTR 106741544
Bids Are Invited For Permanent Price Registration System – Srpp For Eventual Acquisition Of Work Materials (A4 Format Sulfite Paper, A4 Format Recycled Paper, Ballpoint Pen, Sharpener, Eraser…)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106741544
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90093/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Permanent Price Registration System – Srpp For Eventual Acquisition Of Work Materials (A4 Format Sulfite Paper, A4 Format Recycled Paper, Ballpoint Pen, Sharpener, Eraser…)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Correspondence Paper, 12/24/2025 - 07:05:47, Reel Printer Paper, Ballpoint Pen, Pencil Sharpener, Writing Eraser, Black Pencil, Plain Ruler, Scissors, Highlighter Pen, Adhesive Tape, Atomic Brush, Ink, Layered Paper, Layered Paper, Ribbon, Adhesive Label, Reel Paper Printer, Permanent Marker Brush
Key Value
Tender Value
954,228 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e196043b-cf89-4efb-be13-d40860e741e8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.