GTR 106741429
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Purchasing Medicines - With Items With Wide Participation And Exclusive Me/Epp Items
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106741429
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90104/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Purchasing Medicines - With Items With Wide Participation And Exclusive Me/Epp Items
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Acyclovir, Adenosine, Human Albumin, Pulmonary Surfactant, Alfentanil Hydrochloride, 12/23/2025 - 07:02:22, Alprostadil, Alteplase, Amikacin Sulfate, Aminophylline, Amiodarone, Amoxicillin, Ampicillin, Ascorbic Acid, Atracurium Besylate, Atropine Sulfate, Azithromycin, Benzylpenicillin, Biperiden, Bromopride, Bupivacaine Hydrochloride, Cabergoline, Calcium Glyconate, Cefazolin Sodium, Cefepime Hydrochloride, Cefotaxime Sodium, Ceftriaxone Sodium, Ketoprofen, Cyanocobalamin, Imipenem, Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride, Cisatracurium Besylate, Clindamycin, Clonidine Hydrochloride, Clonidine Hydrochloride, Chlorhexidine Digluconate, Chlorpromazine, Clotrimazole, Dantrolene Sodium, Deltamethrin, Deslanoside, Dexmedetomidine Hydrochloride, Dexpanthenol, Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride, Dimenhydrinate, Dipyrone Sodium, Dopamine, Doxycycline, Droperidol, Ephedrine, Enoxaparin, Epoetin Alfa, Esketamine, Esmolol Hydrochloride, Ethylephrine Hydrochloride, Etomidate, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Fentanyl, Filgrastim, Phytomenadione, Fluconazole, Flumazenil, Polymyxin B, Fluorescein, Formaldehyde (Formol), Sodium Phosphate, Gentamicin, Glycerol, Glycine, Glucose, Sodium Heparin, Acid Hyaluronic, Hydralazine, Iron Iii, Hetamido, Hydroxyzine Hydrochloride, Human Immunoglobulin, Isosorbide, Levofloxacin, Lidocaine Hydrochloride, Magnesium Sulfate, Meloxicam, Meropenem, Mesalazine, Methadone, Metaraminol, Methylergometrine Maleate, Methylprednisolone, Metoprolol, Metronidazole, Midazolam, Morphine, Naloxone Hydrochloride, Neostigmine Methylsulfate, Nicotine, Nifedipine, Nimodipine, Nitroglycerin, Sodium Nitroprusside, Norepinephrine, Oxytocin, Octreotide, Omeprazole, Ondansetron Hydrochloride, Oxacillin, Oxybuprocaine, Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride, Piperacillin, Polycresulene, Polystyrenesulfonate, Polymyxin B, Potassium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Progesterone, Propofol, Protamine Hydrochloride, Remifentanil Hydrochloride, Retinol, Rocuronium Bromide, Ropivacaine Hydrochloride, Probiotic, Salbutamol, Sevoflurane, Simethicone, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Chloride, Sotalol Hydrochloride, Sufentanil Citrate, Sugammadex, Sulfamethoxazole, Suxamethonium Chloride, Teicoplanin, Terbutaline Sulfate, Clinical Diagnostic Reagent§, Thiamine, Sodium Thiopental, Tranexamic Acid, Benzocaine, Tropicamide, Vancomycin Hydrochloride, Vasopressin
Key Value
Tender Value
6,400,642 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
94a85951-0ce1-44cd-8f71-0ac09d703093.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.