GTR 106741342
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicine To Comply With A Court Order.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106741342
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
91126/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicine To Comply With A Court Order.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dressing / Covering, Adhesive Tape - Cutaneous Use, Reagent For Clinical Diagnosis 6, Disposable Diaper, 12/23/2025 - 07:05:15
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9900618b-2e88-4b2b-b8c8-10a8a1e24209.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.