GTR 106741287
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Linoleum And Fixing Tapes,
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106741287
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
330/25/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Linoleum And Fixing Tapes,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Gray Single Sided Dance Linoleum, Black And Gray Double Sided Dance Linoleum, Gray Linoleum Adhesive Tape, 12/23/2025 - 16:55:43
Key Value
Tender Value
37,176 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
02ba0e5a-4cfb-4e8f-9a51-d68adc10746a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.