GTR 106670489

Tenders Are Invited For Transparent Packing Tape 40Μm*48Mm*66M (For Trade)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106670489
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-23-008925-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Transparent Packing Tape 40Μm*48Mm*66M (For Trade)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape Packaging Transparent 40Mcm*48Mm*66M
Key Value
Tender Value
1,008,288 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d70d0e2f-3579-4515-997b-307490e79203.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders