GTR 106670317

Tenders Are Invited For Stationery (Various)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106670317
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-23-023966-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Stationery (Various)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Bookmarks, Index Dividers, File Folder A4, 75 Mm, Laminated Cardboard, 450 Sheets, Assorted Colors, Scissors From 210 Mm, Metal Handles With Ergon. With Inserts, Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Metal Guide, Rubber Insert, Blade Width 18 Mm, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Corrector Tape, 5Mm, 6M, Anti-Stapler, Metal, Plastic, Staple Size 24/6, 26/6, Without Fastener, Glue-Pencil, Pva Glue 100Ml, Cap-Dispenser, Marker Highlighter, Wedge, 1-5Mm, Yellow, Highlighter, Wedge, 1-5Mm, Red, Highlighter, Wedge, 1-5Mm, Green, Paper Notepads, Paper Notepads, Staples Metal 25-33Mm, Round, Nickel Plated, 100Pcs, Staples Metal 50Mm, Nickel-Plated, 100 Pcs., Staples For Stapler #24/6, 1000 Pcs., Stamping Paint, Water-Based, Color Blue, 25-30 Ml, Stapler, #24/6, From 20 Sheets, Metal/Plastic, Plastic Rulers, 20-30 Cm, Markers
Key Value
Tender Value
63,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0083db78-40d6-4630-b396-199f3a3f31ee.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders