GTR 106663182

Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines And Strips For Determining Blood Glucose Levels To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Department Of The Municipality Of Rodeiro - Mg

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106663182
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
066/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines And Strips For Determining Blood Glucose Levels To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Department Of The Municipality Of Rodeiro - Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Acebrophylline - Concentration: 10 Mg/Ml - 120 Ml Bottle Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup - Catmat: 448839, Acebrophylline - Concentration: 5 Mg/Ml - 120 Ml Bottle Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup - Catmat: 448838, Acyclovir - Dosage: 200 Mg - Tablet - Catmat: 268370, Acyclovir - Dosage: 50 Mg/G - Use: Cream - 10 Gram Tube - Catmat: 268375, Acetylsalicylic Acid - Dosage: 100 Mg - Tablet - Catmat: 267502, 12/23/2025 - 10:50:21, Ascorbic Acid - Dosage: 100 Mg/Ml - Type Of Use: Injectable - Ampoule 5 Milliliters - Catmat: 271687, Ascorbic Acid - Dosage: 200 Mg/Ml - Type Of Use: Oral Solution - Bottle 20 Milliliters - Catmat:271689, Ascorbic Acid - Dosage: 500 Mg - Tablet - Catmat: 271691, Folic Acid - Dosage: 5 Mg - Tablet - Catmat: 267503, Tranexamic Acid - Dosage: 250 Mg - Unit: Tablet - Catmat: 278338, Tranexamic Acid - Dosage: 50 Mg/Ml - Ampoule 5 Ml Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution - Catmat: 327566, Valproic Acid - Dosage: 250 Mg - Tablet - Catmat: 267504, Valproic Acid - Dosage: 50 Mg/Ml Pharmaceutical Form: Syrup - Catmat: 308732, Valproic Acid - Dosage: 500 Mg - Tablet - Catmat: 267505, Distilled Water Physical Appearance: Double-Distilled, Sterile, Non-Pyrogenic - Bag 1,000 Milliliters (Water For Injections) - Catmat: 315056, Non-Pyrogenic - Ampoule 10 Milliliters (Water For Injections) - Catmat: 315056, Albendazole - Concentration: 400 Mg - Pharmaceutical Form: Chewable Tablet - Catmat: 459822, Albendazole - Dosage: 40 Mg/Ml - Use: Oral Suspension - 10 Milliliters Bottle - Catmat: 267507, Allopurinol - Dosage 100 Mg Unit: Tablet - Catmat: 267508, Allopurinol - Dosage 300 Mg Unit: Tablet - Catmat: 267509, Alprazolam - Concentration 0.5Mg Unit: Tablet - Catmat: 440771, Alprazolam - Concentration: 1Mg Unit: Tablet - Catmat: 448159, Alprazolam - Concentration: 2Mg Unit: Tablet - Catmat: 470478, Aminophylline - Concentration: 100 Mg Unit: Tablet - Catmat: 267511, Aminophylline - Dosage: 24Mg/Ml Pharmaceutical Form: Injectable Solution - 10 Ml Each Ampoule Catmat: 292402, Amiodarone - Dosage: 200Mg Unit: Tablet - Catmat: 267510, Amiodarone - Dosage: 50 Mg/Ml Indication: Injectable - 3 Ml Each Ampoule - Catmat: 271710, Amitriptyline Hydrochloride - Dosage: 25Mg Unit: Tablet - Catmat: 267512, Amoxicillin - Concentration: 50Mg/Ml Presentation: Powder For Oral Suspension - Unit: 100 Ml Bottle - Catmat: 271111, Amoxicillin - Active Ingredient: Associated With Clavulanate Potassium Concentration: 500Mg + 125Mg - Unit: Tablet - Catmat: 271217, Amoxicillin Concentration: 500Mg - Unit: Capsule - Catmat: 271089, Amoxicillin Active Ingredient: Associated With Potassium Clavulanate - Concentration: 50 Mg/Ml + 12.5 Mg/Ml Form Pharmaceutical: Oral Suspension Unit: 75 Ml Bottle - Catmat: 448841, Amlodipine Besylate - Dosage: 10 Mg Unit: Tablet - Catmat: 268896, Amlodipine Besylate - Dosage: 5 Mg Unit: Tablet - Catmat: 272434, Dermo Suave Degerming Antiseptic Pvpi 10% -1 L Each Bottle, Atenolol - Dosage: 25 Mg Unit: Tablet - Catmat: 267516, Atenolol - Dosage: 50 Mg Unit: Tablet - Catmat: 267517, Atropine Sulfate - Dosage: 5 Mg/Ml - Use: Ophthalmic Solution - 5 Milliliters Bottle - Catmat: 271050, Azithromycin - Dosage: 40 Mg/Ml Presentation: Oral Suspension - 15 Ml Bottle - Catmat: 268949, Azithromycin - Dosage: 500 Mg Unit: Tablet - Catmat: 267140, Benzylpenicillin - Presentation: Benzathine Dosage: 1,200,000Ui Use: Injectable - Unit: Fragment
Key Value
Tender Value
7,864,580 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7aa53829-6378-406d-bbcc-3001bd25a711.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders