GTR 106663104
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Disposable Diaper Prices For The Municipal Health Department Of The Municipality Of Sirinhaém -Pe
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106663104
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
015/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Disposable Diaper Prices For The Municipal Health Department Of The Municipality Of Sirinhaém -Pe
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Unisex Childrens Disposable Diaper Size L. Specification: Unisex Childrens Disposable Diaper Size L - Disposable Diaper, Type: Childrens, Size: L, Shape: Anatomical, Features: Features Triple Protection With Super Waterproof Barriers, Super Absorbent Gel, Ultra Dry Protection Layer. Its Composition Contains Polyethylene Film, Cellulose Pulp, Superabsorbent Polymer, Polypropylene Fabric, Non-Woven Fabric Made From Two-Component Fibers And Polyester Fibers, Aloe Vera, Vitamin E, Thermoplastic Adhesive, Elastic Threads, Adhesive Tapes. Non-Toxic Components Not Likely To Cause Irritation In Contact With The Skin., Unisex Childrens Disposable Diaper Size Xl. Specification: Unisex Childrens Disposable Diaper Size Xl - Breathable Diaper, With Soft Inner Lining. Easy Stretch Closure. Extra Soft Cotton Touch. Anti-Leak Barriers. Super Absorbent Gel. Hypoallergenic And Dermatologically Tested. Anti-Leak System On The Sides And Top. Aloe Vera. Self-Adjusting Elastic Bands On The Legs And Back That Do Not Press Or Mark The Skin., Unisex Childrens Disposable Diaper Size Xg. Specification: Unisex Childrens Disposable Diaper Size Xg - Disposable Diaper, Size: Liquid, Moisture Indicator. High Barriers: Safety Against Side Leaks. Core Design With Anatomical Shape. Packaging Containing Identification And Origin Data. - Catmat:358132, 23/12/2025 - 13:59:15, Size: Xl. Specification: Disposable Diaper, Size: Xl, Wetness Indicator. High Barriers: Safety Against Side Leaks. Core Design With Anatomical Shape. Packaging Containing Identification And Origin Data, Size: M. Specification: Disposable Diaper, Size: M, Wetness Indicator. High Barriers: Safety Against Side Leaks. Core Design With Anatomical Shape. Packaging Containing Identification And Origin Data., Size: P, . Specification: Disposable Diaper, Wetness Indicator. High Barriers: Safety Against Side Leaks. Core Design With Anatomical Shape. Packaging Containing Identification And Origin Data. - Catmat:427338, Disposable Diaper Xg. Specification: Disposable Diaper
Key Value
Tender Value
950,842 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c1d09081-41b7-4fc9-94d4-0a00ccfe53ec.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.