GTR 106613147
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Teaching, Sporting And Office Material Items For Use By Students Enrolled At Colégio Estadual Marechal Costa E Silva In Muricilândia/To In 2026.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106613147
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90004/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Teaching, Sporting And Office Material Items For Use By Students Enrolled At Colégio Estadual Marechal Costa E Silva In Muricilândia/To In 2026.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Pencil Sharpener, Map Pin, Whiteboard Eraser, Cotton String, Glue, 12/22/2025 - 07:02:41, Styrofoam Ball, Futsal Ball, Volleyball Ball, Table Tennis Ball, Basketball Ball, Handball Ball, Writing Eraser Eraser, Cardboard, Notebook, Agenda, Organizer, Calculator Electronics, Ballpoint Pen, Ballpoint Pen, Felt Pen, Highlighter Pen, Signaling Cone, Clip, Dart Parts And Accessories, Envelope, Rubberized Paper, Rubberized Paper, Stylus, Adhesive Tape, Ribbon, Ribbon, Styrofoam Sheet, Stapler Clip, Game / Educational Toy, Toy In General, Game Chess, Dominoes, Deck, Colored Pencils, Wax Chalk, Black Pencil, Pencil, Crochet Thread, Modeling Clay, Map, Stapler, Computer Mouse, Card Paper, Color Set Paper, Crepe Paper, Photographic Paper, Self-Adhesive Paper, Layered Paper, Tissue Paper, Kraft Paper, File Folder, Shuttlecock, Drive Board, Drawing Brush, Whiteboard/Magnetic Brush, Brush Atomic, Equipment, Sports Accessories, Sports Equipment / Accessories, Sports Racket, Sports Net, Sports Net, Paint Refill, Brown Paper, Office Ruler, Painting Canvas, Scissors, Paint Refill, Gouache Paint, Tnt, Trophy, File Folder, Minute Book, File Box, Paper Puncher, Note Pad, Sports Ball, Medal
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
49f52c38-6dbb-4fd8-8e82-402bfac27c46.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.