GTR 106612944
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Eventual Acquisition Of Office Materials, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, Extendable Once For The Same Period.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106612944
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
299/2025/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Eventual Acquisition Of Office Materials, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, Extendable Once For The Same Period.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive A4 Sheet With 80 Labels, Stamp Pad N.2 - Blue Permanent Ink, Stamp Pad N.2 - Black Permanent Ink, Stamp Pad N.2 - Red Permanent Ink, Stamp Pad N4 - Blue Permanent Ink, 12/22/2025 - 11:13:13, Stamp Pad N4 - Black Permanent Ink, Washable Whiteboard Eraser, School Sharpener With Deposit With Conical Hole, Polyonda Dead File, Polyonda Dead File - Red Color, Polyonda Dead File Yellow Color, Polionda Dead File Green Color, Raw String 100% Cotton 4/8 - 8 Threads 250Gr, Ades Block 38X50mm Am W/ 100 Fl (Un), Post-It Adhesive Pad Refil Pulls Easy Yellow, Self-Adhesive Pad In Pink Color 38 X 50 Mm, Thermal Coil 57Mm Hard Cover University Notebook 1 500Gr, Galvanized Clips N.1 - Box With 500Gr, Galvanized Clips N.2 - Box With 500Gr, Galvanized Clips N.3 - Box With 500Gr, Galvanized Clips N.4 - Box With 500Gr, Galvanized Clips N.6 - Box With 500Gr, Galvanized Clips N.8 - Box With 500Gr, Glue Stick 9 Grams, White Plastic Glue 100 Grams, Brass Bracket N.04 - Box With 72 Units, Brass Bracket N.06 - Box With 72 Units, Brass Bracket N.08 - Box With 72 Units, Brass Bracket N.14 - Box With 72 Units, Brass Bracket N.15 - Box With 72 Units, Concealer In Tape Size 5 Mm 22 Mm Sheet, Adhesive Label Formulario Continuo - Box 4000 Units, Adhesive Label 254 Pack Of 600, Adhesive Label 89 Adhesive Tape 25 X 50, Masking Tape 19 Mm X 50 Meters, Masking Tape 50 Sheets, Stapler For Stapler 23/13 - Box With 5000, Staple For Stapler 23/6 - Box With 5000 Units, Staple For Stapler 26/6 - Box With 5000 Units, Metal Rail Staple - 80Mm - Box With 50 Pieces, Graphite Pencil, Graduation Hb Nº 2, Vertical Note Book - 100 Sheets, Vertical Minute Book - 200 Sheets, Protocol Book - 1/4 Brochure - 100 Sheets, Self-Adhesive Page Marker 42 Manual Carbon - Blue - A4 Format, Paper
Key Value
Tender Value
1,931,532 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9c5aead5-7000-4764-a566-986f932cf237.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.