GTR 106612730

Bids Are Invited For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines For Human Use (Atropine Sulfate, Betamethasone Phosphate, Cephalothin Sodium And Others) That Will Be Used By Patients Treated At The Uberlândia Municipal Health Network.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106612730
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90563/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines For Human Use (Atropine Sulfate, Betamethasone Phosphate, Cephalothin Sodium And Others) That Will Be Used By Patients Treated At The Uberlândia Municipal Health Network.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate, Betamethasone, Cephalothin Sodium, Clonazepam, Codeine, 12/22/2025 - 07:05:32, Dorzolamide Hydrochloride, Travoprost, Methylprednisolone, Midazolam, Nitroglycerin, Oxacillin, Risperidone, Thioridazine Hydrochloride, Tobramycin, Vasopressin
Key Value
Tender Value
1,766,191 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3ce0934a-5d64-413d-86de-73993cfebf3b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders