GTR 106612315
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Sterile And Non-Sterile Disposables
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106612315
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
91039/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Sterile And Non-Sterile Disposables
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Sanitary Absorbent, Cotton, Shaving Device, Surgical Apron - Attire, Body Cover, 12/22/2025 - 07:00:25, Procedure Apron - Attire, Disposable Diaper, Disposable Diaper, Tongue Depressor, Hospital Tape, Cotton Use In Healthcare, Adhesive Tape - Skin Use, Adhesive Tape - Skin Use
Key Value
Tender Value
4,981,255 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0b122846-6f31-4166-a4f1-c3c2cee5950f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.