GTR 106612296
Bids Are Invited For Hiring, On Demand, Of A Legal Entity To Supply Consumable Material, According To The Specifications Below, To Meet The Demands Of The Sectors And Offices That Are Part Of The Technical Assistance And Rural Extension Company Of Acre – Emater/Ac.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106612296
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90631/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring, On Demand, Of A Legal Entity To Supply Consumable Material, According To The Specifications Below, To Meet The Demands Of The Sectors And Offices That Are Part Of The Technical Assistance And Rural Extension Company Of Acre – Emater/Ac.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pen, Black Pencil, Pencil Sharpener, Whiteboard Brush, Magnetic, Organizer, 12/22/2025 - 07:04:05, File Box, File Box, Highlighter Pen, Clip, Glue, Liquid Concealer, Stylus, Staple Extractor, Adhesive Tape, Stapler Clip, Stapler, File Folder, Stylus Blade, Paper Self-Adhesive, Graph Paper, Layered Paper, Classifier, Spiral Paper Punch, Stack, Magic Brush, Overhead Marker, Overhead Marker, Portable Clipboard, Office Ruler, Scissors, Whiteboard, Easel, Flip Chart Pad, Grease - Silicone, Sugar, Natural Mineral Water, Coffee, Disposable Cup
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
31de8016-42d1-4048-ae4a-3861639e104a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.