GTR 106612289
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Packaging And Packaging For The 26Th Gac
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106612289
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90021/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Packaging And Packaging For The 26Th Gac
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Disposable Cup, Packaging Film, Paper Napkin, Bag, 12/22/2025 - 07:04:48, Aluminum Paper, Plastic Box, Paper Towel, Disposable Lunch Box, Toothpick, Styrofoam Packaging, Thermal Bottle, Thermal Box, Canister, Self-Adhesive Paper, Disposable Cup, Plate, Film Paper, Plastic Packaging, Glove For Non-Surgical Health Procedure With Anvisa, Hospital Cap, Trash Can, Wet Mop, Bottle, Adhesive Tape, Toilet Paper, Toilet Paper, Liquid Soap, Paper Towel, Plastic Trash Bag, Plastic Trash Bag, Cotton String
Key Value
Tender Value
220,442 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ee6da354-e2a0-4516-9baa-092b485fab15.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.