GTR 106612256
Bids Are Invited For Stationery And Technical Drawing Items And Accessories
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106612256
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
91618/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Stationery And Technical Drawing Items And Accessories
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Mechanical Pencil, Mina Graphite, 12/22/2025 - 07:10:45, Graphite, School Protractor, Square, Cd Permanent Marker Brush, Permanent Pen, Colored Pencil, Writing Eraser Eraser, Black Pencil, Office Ruler, Stylus, Technical Compass, Safety Helmet, Scalemeter, Adhesive Tape, Baking Paper, Document Holder, Magnifying Glass, Tape Measure
Key Value
Tender Value
221,353 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c2e441b8-5892-4a0c-abbd-8a2294bafb51.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.