GTR 106612240
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Hospital Material - Sterilizing Agent, Chemical Indicator, Tyvek Packaging, Sterilization Coil, Surgical Grade Paper, And Others, To Serve The University Hospital Of The Federal University Of Maranhão.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106612240
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90065/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Hospital Material - Sterilizing Agent, Chemical Indicator, Tyvek Packaging, Sterilization Coil, Surgical Grade Paper, And Others, To Serve The University Hospital Of The Federal University Of Maranhão.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Cassette, Chemical Indicator, Biological Indicator, Sterilization Packaging, 12/22/2025 - 07:22:16, Sterilization Packaging, Analytical Reagent, General Cleaning Brush, Cleaning Brush - Cme, Cleaning Brush - Cme, Esmarch Strip, Adhesive Tape, Collection Bottle Without Lid - Medical Use, Degreaser, P Packaging, Sterilization, Cleaning Solution, Sealing Indicator, Cme Accessory, Laboratory Material, Instrument Marker
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8927804e-28df-4055-be02-b26cb4cb5070.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.