GTR 106612062

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition By Price Record Of Office, Pantry And Kitchen Materials, Food Supplies, Packaging And Hygiene And Cleaning, For The Campuses Of Juiz De Fora And Governador Valadares Of The Federal University Of Juiz De Fora,

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106612062
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90067/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition By Price Record Of Office, Pantry And Kitchen Materials, Food Supplies, Packaging And Hygiene And Cleaning, For The Campuses Of Juiz De Fora And Governador Valadares Of The Federal University Of Juiz De Fora,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Sugar, Coffee, Blackboard Eraser, Ballpoint Pen, 12/22/2025 - 07:06:40, Clip, Adhesive Tape, Liquid Soap, Cotton String, Packaging Adhesive Tape, Match, Cotton String
Key Value
Tender Value
617,240 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5ace8a2a-2379-49a7-8fd7-ae95d5fc0bb4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders